10/02/2017

MH Areeb (AE) trained by Elise Jeanne wins the Shadwell Farm Handicap under Richie Mullen
Secret Trade (IRE) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe
Secret Trade (IRE) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe wins the Emirates University Maiden under Tadhg O'
Scandicci (USA) trained by Satish Seemar
Secret Trade (IRE) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe wins the Emirates University Maiden under Tadhg O'
Untitled
Untitled
Untitled
Untitled
Untitled
Secret Trade (IRE) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe wins the Emirates University Maiden under Tadhg O'
Untitled
MH Areeb (AE) trained by Elise Jeanne wins the Shadwell Farm Handicap under Richie Mullen
Untitled
Untitled
Secret Trade (IRE) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe wins the Emirates University Maiden under Tadhg O'
Untitled
Scandicci (USA) trained by Satish Seemar
Untitled
Tadhg O'Shea scores a double onboard Derrinstown Stud Handicap for Eric Lemartinel and Al Asayl
Untitled
Tadhg O'Shea scores a double onboard Derrinstown Stud Handicap for Eric Lemartinel and Al Asayl
Tadhg O'Shea scores a double onboard Derrinstown Stud Handicap for Eric Lemartinel and Al Asayl
Untitled
RB Goliath (US) wins the Shadwell Handicap under Roystong Ffrench trained by Helal Al Alawi
Untitled
Aasal Al Reef (AE) trained by Abdulla Al hammadi wins the Shadwell Farm Fillies Maiden under Fernand
RB Goliath (US) wins the Shadwell Handicap under Roystong Ffrench trained by Helal Al Alawi
Madjanthat (US) trained by Eric Lemartinel
Untitled
Untitled
RB Goliath (US) wins the Shadwell Handicap under Roystong Ffrench trained by Helal Al Alawi
RB Goliath (US) wins the Shadwell Handicap under Roystong Ffrench trained by Helal Al Alawi
Pat Dobbs wins the last onboard Algharbi (AE) trained by Ahmed Al Mehairbi
RB Goliath (US) wins the Shadwell Handicap under Roystong Ffrench trained by Helal Al Alawi
MH Areeb (AE) trained by Elise Jeanne wins the Shadwell Farm Handicap under Richie Mullen
Tadhg O'Shea scores a double onboard Derrinstown Stud Handicap for Eric Lemartinel and Al Asayl
Pat Dobbs wins the last onboard Algharbi (AE) trained by Ahmed Al Mehairbi
MH Areeb (AE) trained by Elise Jeanne wins the Shadwell Farm Handicap under Richie Mullen
Untitled
Pat Dobbs wins the last onboard Algharbi (AE) trained by Ahmed Al Mehairbi
Untitled
Untitled
Aasal Al Reef (AE) trained by Abdulla Al hammadi wins the Shadwell Farm Fillies Maiden under Fernand
Pat Dobbs wins the last onboard Algharbi (AE) trained by Ahmed Al Mehairbi
Pat Dobbs wins the last onboard Algharbi (AE) trained by Ahmed Al Mehairbi
RB Goliath (US) wins the Shadwell Handicap under Roystong Ffrench trained by Helal Al Alawi
Untitled
Aasal Al Reef (AE) trained by Abdulla Al hammadi wins the Shadwell Farm Fillies Maiden under Fernand
Untitled
Untitled
Aya'ash (QA) trained by Rashed Boursley
Fernando Jara scores a double onboard Balad Al Reef (AE) trained by Abdullah Al Hammadi in the 4100m
Fernando Jara scores a double onboard Balad Al Reef (AE) trained by Abdullah Al Hammadi in the 4100m
Aasal Al Reef (AE) trained by Abdulla Al hammadi wins the Shadwell Farm Fillies Maiden under Fernand
Pat Dobbs wins the last onboard Algharbi (AE) trained by Ahmed Al Mehairbi