18/11/2016

Untitled
Untitled
Untitled
Untitled
Untitled
Saeed Al Mazrooie wins the Al Wathba Farm Cup with RB Goliath (US) trained by Helal Al Alawi
Saeed Al Mazrooie wins the Al Wathba Farm Cup with RB Goliath (US) trained by Helal Al Alawi
Saeed Al Mazrooie wins the Al Wathba Farm Cup with RB Goliath (US) trained by Helal Al Alawi
Untitled
Saeed Al Mazrooie wins the Al Wathba Farm Cup with RB Goliath (US) trained by Helal Al Alawi
Godrevy (USA) trained by Mohammed Ibrahim and Ismail Koyuncu win the thoroughbreds Emirates Martyers
Godrevy (USA) trained by Mohammed Ibrahim and Ismail Koyuncu win the thoroughbreds Emirates Martyers
Godrevy (USA) trained by Mohammed Ibrahim and Ismail Koyuncu win the thoroughbreds Emirates Martyers
Merlion (IRE) trained by Ernst Oertel
Godrevy (USA) trained by Mohammed Ibrahim and Ismail Koyuncu win the thoroughbreds Emirates Martyers
AF Meeqat (AE) trained by Ernst Oertel
Shaqqra (FR) trained by Majed Al Jahouri
Amwaj (FR) trained by Eric Lemartinel ridden by Gerald Avranche, wins the Arabians Martyrs Cup
Amwaj (FR) trained by Eric Lemartinel ridden by Gerald Avranche, wins the Arabians Martyrs Cup
Godrevy (USA) trained by Mohammed Ibrahim and Ismail Koyuncu win the thoroughbreds Emirates Martyers
Amwaj (FR) trained by Eric Lemartinel ridden by Gerald Avranche, wins the Arabians Martyrs Cup
Amwaj (FR) trained by Eric Lemartinel ridden by Gerald Avranche, wins the Arabians Martyrs Cup
AF Al Jahed (AE) trained by Ernst Oertel
Amwaj (FR) trained by Eric Lemartinel ridden by Gerald Avranche, wins the Arabians Martyrs Cup
George Buckell and Danah Mleeh (AE) trained by Veronika Aske heading down to the start
Untitled
Tir Al Beda'a (AE) trained by Helal Al Alawi
Gerald Avranche scores a double onboard Zaatar Al Reef (AE) trained by Abdulla Al Hammadi
The Secret (US) trained by Doug Watson
Dane O'Neill and Sauternes Al Maury (FR) trained by Doug Watson win the Al Hili Handicap
Dane O'Neill and Sauternes Al Maury (FR) trained by Doug Watson win the Al Hili Handicap
The Secret (US) trained by Doug Watson
Dane O'Neill and Sauternes Al Maury (FR) trained by Doug Watson win the Al Hili Handicap
Dane O'Neill and Sauternes Al Maury (FR) trained by Doug Watson win the Al Hili Handicap
Hamares (FR) trained by Majed Al Jahouri and ridden by Royston Ffrench win the Al Saad Handicap
Hamares (FR) trained by Majed Al Jahouri and ridden by Royston Ffrench win the Al Saad Handicap
Tadhg O'Shea onboard Sarraf (AE) trained by Elise Jeanne win the Zakhir Maiden, last race of the mee
Untitled
Hamares (FR) trained by Majed Al Jahouri and ridden by Royston Ffrench win the Al Saad Handicap
Taws Al Reef (AE) trained by Abdulla Al Hammadi
Untitled
Hamares (FR) trained by Majed Al Jahouri and ridden by Royston Ffrench win the Al Saad Handicap
Ashraaf (FR) trained by Musabah Al Muhairi
Untitled
Tadhg O'Shea onboard Sarraf (AE) trained by Elise Jeanne win the Zakhir Maiden, last race of the mee
Gerald Avranche scores a double onboard Zaatar Al Reef (AE) trained by Abdulla Al Hammadi
Gerald Avranche scores a double onboard Zaatar Al Reef (AE) trained by Abdulla Al Hammadi
Tadhg O'Shea onboard Sarraf (AE) trained by Elise Jeanne win the Zakhir Maiden, last race of the mee
Gerald Avranche scores a double onboard Zaatar Al Reef (AE) trained by Abdulla Al Hammadi
Hammsa (FR) trained by Jean De Roualle
Tadhg O'Shea onboard Sarraf (AE) trained by Elise Jeanne win the Zakhir Maiden, last race of the mee
Tadhg O'Shea onboard Sarraf (AE) trained by Elise Jeanne win the Zakhir Maiden, last race of the mee