05/03/2017

AF Makerah (AE) trained by Ernst Oertel
Saayif Al Arab (FR) trained by Dhruba Selvaratnam
Untitled
ES Awafi (AE) trained by Ibrahim Aseel
Carlos De Carrere (FR) trained by Ibrahim Al Hadrami
Untitled
AF Makerah (AE) trained by Ernst Oertel and Richie Mullen win the Sadeem Rated Maiden
AF Makerah (AE) trained by Ernst Oertel and Richie Mullen win the Sadeem Rated Maiden
AF Makerah (AE) trained by Ernst Oertel and Richie Mullen win the Sadeem Rated Maiden
AF Makerah (AE) trained by Ernst Oertel and Richie Mullen win the Sadeem Rated Maiden
Harry Bentley first onboard Munaaf (FR) trained by Ahmed Al Mehairbi in the Al Bateen Handicap
Harry Bentley first onboard Munaaf (FR) trained by Ahmed Al Mehairbi in the Al Bateen Handicap
Harry Bentley first onboard Munaaf (FR) trained by Ahmed Al Mehairbi in the Al Bateen Handicap
Harry Bentley first onboard Munaaf (FR) trained by Ahmed Al Mehairbi in the Al Bateen Handicap
Aziz Al Shahania (GB) trained by Rashed Bouresly back after 438 days off the track
Ain Jaloot (AE) trained by Maria Ritchie
Harry Bentley first onboard Munaaf (FR) trained by Ahmed Al Mehairbi in the Al Bateen Handicap
RB Burn (US) and Gerald Avranche trained by Eric Lemartinel win the Liwa Oasis Group 1, preping for
RB Torch (US) trained by Eric Lemartinel
RB Burn (US) and Gerald Avranche trained by Eric Lemartinel win the Liwa Oasis Group 1, preping for
RB Burn (US) and Gerald Avranche trained by Eric Lemartinel win the Liwa Oasis Group 1, preping for
RB Burn (US) and Gerald Avranche trained by Eric Lemartinel win the Liwa Oasis Group 1, preping for
RB Burn (US) and Gerald Avranche trained by Eric Lemartinel win the Liwa Oasis Group 1, preping for
RB Burn (US) and Gerald Avranche trained by Eric Lemartinel win the Liwa Oasis Group 1, preping for
RB Burn (US) and Gerald Avranche trained by Eric Lemartinel win the Liwa Oasis Group 1, preping for
Al Zahir (FR) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe and Jim Crowley wins the Arabian Triple Crown Round 2 G
Untitled
Al Zahir (FR) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe and Jim Crowley wins the Arabian Triple Crown Round 2 G
Al Zahir (FR) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe
Al Zahir (FR) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe and Jim Crowley wins the Arabian Triple Crown Round 2 G
Trainer Maria Ritchie is off the mark with her first win in the Wathba Stud Farm Cup Handicap with A
Al Zahir (FR) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe and Jim Crowley wins the Arabian Triple Crown Round 2 G
Trainer Maria Ritchie is off the mark with her first win in the Wathba Stud Farm Cup Handicap with A
Untitled
Al Zahir (FR) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe and Jim Crowley wins the Arabian Triple Crown Round 2 G
Richie Mullen scores a double onboard Taaj (AUS) trained by Satish Seemar in the Ghantoot Handicap
Richie Mullen scores a double onboard Taaj (AUS) trained by Satish Seemar in the Ghantoot Handicap
Trainer Maria Ritchie is off the mark with her first win in the Wathba Stud Farm Cup Handicap with A
Al Zahir (FR) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe and Jim Crowley wins the Arabian Triple Crown Round 2 G
Richie Mullen scores a double onboard Taaj (AUS) trained by Satish Seemar in the Ghantoot Handicap
Trainer Maria Ritchie is off the mark with her first win in the Wathba Stud Farm Cup Handicap with A
Waiting for the horses to come in
Untitled
Richie Mullen scores a double onboard Taaj (AUS) trained by Satish Seemar in the Ghantoot Handicap