13/11/2016

Richard Mullen wins the first race of the afternoon, UAE Martyrs' Trophy Maiden for UAE breds, onboa
Murtajel W'rsan (AE) trained by Jaci Wickham
Ateyq W'rsan (AE) trained by Bakhit Al Ketbi
Richard Mullen wins the first race of the afternoon, UAE Martyrs' Trophy Maiden for UAE breds, onboa
Richard Mullen wins the first race of the afternoon, UAE Martyrs' Trophy Maiden for UAE breds, onboa
Richard Mullen wins the first race of the afternoon, UAE Martyrs' Trophy Maiden for UAE breds, onboa
Untitled
Richard Mullen wins the first race of the afternoon, UAE Martyrs' Trophy Maiden for UAE breds, onboa
Lyle Hewitson
Trainer, Ernst Oertel scores a double as Ibn Harmany Al Zobair (AE) wins the Wathba Stud Farm Cup un
Trainer, Ernst Oertel scores a double as Ibn Harmany Al Zobair (AE) wins the Wathba Stud Farm Cup un
Trainer, Ernst Oertel scores a double as Ibn Harmany Al Zobair (AE) wins the Wathba Stud Farm Cup un
Trainer, Ernst Oertel scores a double as Ibn Harmany Al Zobair (AE) wins the Wathba Stud Farm Cup un
Olivier Peslier
UAE racings biggest fan edging his bets today between Al Asayl and Al Wathba
Trainer, Ernst Oertel scores a double as Ibn Harmany Al Zobair (AE) wins the Wathba Stud Farm Cup un
The UAE Martyrs' Cup for Thoroughbreds goes to Pat Dobbs onboard Shamaal Nibras (USA) trained by Dou
Silvestre De Sousa, Tadhg O'shea, Saeed Al Mazrooie, Royston Ffrench, Harry Bentley, Fernando Jara
The UAE Martyrs' Cup for Thoroughbreds goes to Pat Dobbs onboard Shamaal Nibras (USA) trained by Dou
The UAE Martyrs' Cup for Thoroughbreds goes to Pat Dobbs onboard Shamaal Nibras (USA) trained by Dou
Untitled
Group picture before the HH Sheikha Fatima bint Mubarak Apprentice Jockeys Championship (IFAHR)
Marc Monaghan, Sam Hitchcott, Pat Dobbs, Dane O'Neill, Lara Sawaya, Cameron Noble, Adrie De Vries an
Irish racing legend, John Reid
Untitled
Untitled
Untitled
Untitled
Untitled
Untitled
Untitled
Untitled
Untitled
Madjanthat (US) trained by Eric Lemartinel
Ameer Al Reef (AE) trained by Abdulla Al Hammadi
Deyaar (FR) trained by Eric Lemartinel
Dorhess De Brugere (FR) trained by Satish Seemar
Marbouh (GB) trained by Helal Al Alawi
Firdos (FR) trained by Eric Lemartinel
Rasekh (FR) trained by Ibrahim Al Hadhrami
Qader (FR) trained by Jean de Roualle
Australian apprentice Dylan Dunn wins the HH Sheikha Fatima bint Mubarak Apprentice Jockeys Champion
Australian apprentice Dylan Dunn wins the HH Sheikha Fatima bint Mubarak Apprentice Jockeys Champion
Australian apprentice Dylan Dunn wins the HH Sheikha Fatima bint Mubarak Apprentice Jockeys Champion
Australian apprentice Dylan Dunn wins the HH Sheikha Fatima bint Mubarak Apprentice Jockeys Champion
Jean de Roualle being interviewed by Derek Thompson pro race win
Australian apprentice Dylan Dunn wins the HH Sheikha Fatima bint Mubarak Apprentice Jockeys Champion
Australian apprentice Dylan Dunn wins the HH Sheikha Fatima bint Mubarak Apprentice Jockeys Champion
Australian apprentice Dylan Dunn wins the HH Sheikha Fatima bint Mubarak Apprentice Jockeys Champion
Australian apprentice Dylan Dunn wins the HH Sheikha Fatima bint Mubarak Apprentice Jockeys Champion
Australian apprentice Dylan Dunn wins the HH Sheikha Fatima bint Mubarak Apprentice Jockeys Champion
Australian apprentice Dylan Dunn wins the HH Sheikha Fatima bint Mubarak Apprentice Jockeys Champion
Australian apprentice Dylan Dunn wins the HH Sheikha Fatima bint Mubarak Apprentice Jockeys Champion
Untitled
Australian apprentice Dylan Dunn wins the HH Sheikha Fatima bint Mubarak Apprentice Jockeys Champion
Untitled
Untitled
Nora Looby
Untitled
Esther Weibmeier
Dylan Dunn
Milly Naseb
Daniel Scripioni
Untitled
Kersley Ramsamy
Alice Mills
Untitled
Silja Storen
Nora Looby
Malin Holmberg
Malin Holmberg
Untitled
Untitled
Untitled
Untitled
Untitled
Untitled
Untitled
Untitled
Untitled
Untitled
Untitled
Untitled
Untitled
Untitled
Untitled
Untitled
Untitled
Untitled
Untitled
Untitled
Untitled
Group picture before the HH Sheikha Fatima bint Mubarak Ladies World Championship (IFAHR)
Untitled
Group picture before the HH Sheikha Fatima bint Mubarak Ladies World Championship (IFAHR)
Babel D'aillas (FR) trained by Mohammed Ramadan
Dhamin (AE) trained by Jean de Roualle
MH Kanz (AE) trained by Elise Jeanne
Namoos Al Reef (AE) trained by Mohammed Ibrahim
Sheikh Down (US) trained by Eric Lemartinel
Untitled
Silk Stockings (US) trained by Jaci Wichkham
Catherine Walton wins the HH Sheikha Fatima bint Mubarak Ladies World Championship (IFAHR) onboard R
Catherine Walton wins the HH Sheikha Fatima bint Mubarak Ladies World Championship (IFAHR) onboard R
Catherine Walton wins the HH Sheikha Fatima bint Mubarak Ladies World Championship (IFAHR) onboard R
Catherine Walton wins the HH Sheikha Fatima bint Mubarak Ladies World Championship (IFAHR) onboard R
Catherine Walton wins the HH Sheikha Fatima bint Mubarak Ladies World Championship (IFAHR) onboard R
Catherine Walton wins the HH Sheikha Fatima bint Mubarak Ladies World Championship (IFAHR) onboard R
Catherine Walton wins the HH Sheikha Fatima bint Mubarak Ladies World Championship (IFAHR) onboard R
Catherine Walton wins the HH Sheikha Fatima bint Mubarak Ladies World Championship (IFAHR) onboard R
Catherine Walton wins the HH Sheikha Fatima bint Mubarak Ladies World Championship (IFAHR) onboard R
Untitled
Thierry Jarnet
Group picture for the Sheikh Zayed bin Sultan Al Nahyan Jewel Crown Group 1
Thess Is Awesome (US) trained by Lynn Ashby
AF Mathmoon (AE) trained by Musabah Al Muhairi
Harry Bentley in the colours of Sheikha Fatma bint Monsoor Al Nahyan
Al Mourtajez (FR) trained by Thomas Fourcy
AF Mathmoon (AE) trained by Musabah Al Muhairi
Sand Victor (US) trained by Terri Eaton
Thess Is Awesome (US) trained by Lynn Ashby
Abhaar (AE) trained by Eric Lemartinel
Al Mourtajez (FR) trained by Thomas Fourcy
Al Mourtajez (FR) trained by Thomas Fourcy
Kalino (US) trained by Alban de Mieuelle
AF Mathmoon (AE) trained by Musabah Al Muhairi
Al Mourtajez (FR) trained by Thomas Fourcy
Paddy's Day (US) trained by Scott Powell,
RB Burn (US) trained by Eric Lemartinel
Thakif (FR) trained by Majed Al Jahouri
Sand Victor (US) trained by Terri Eaton
Mabrooka (FR) trained by Didier Guillmmin
The gorgeous Veronkia Aske and Josephine Chini
RB Burn (US) wins the Sheikh Zayed bin Sultan Al Nahyan Jewel Crown Group 1 worth €1
Untitled
RB Burn (US) wins the Sheikh Zayed bin Sultan Al Nahyan Jewel Crown Group 1 worth €1
RB Burn (US) wins the Sheikh Zayed bin Sultan Al Nahyan Jewel Crown Group 1 worth €1
Tadhg O'shea congratulates the team and RB Burn (US)
RB Burn (US) wins the Sheikh Zayed bin Sultan Al Nahyan Jewel Crown Group 1 worth €1
RB Burn (US) wins the Sheikh Zayed bin Sultan Al Nahyan Jewel Crown Group 1 worth €1
Untitled
Untitled
RB Burn (US) wins the Sheikh Zayed bin Sultan Al Nahyan Jewel Crown Group 1 worth €1
RB Burn (US) wins the Sheikh Zayed bin Sultan Al Nahyan Jewel Crown Group 1 worth €1
Catherine Walton wins the HH Sheikha Fatima bint Mubarak Ladies World Championship (IFAHR) onboard R
Thomas Fourcy
RB Burn (US) wins the Sheikh Zayed bin Sultan Al Nahyan Jewel Crown Group 1 worth €1
Catherine Walton wins the HH Sheikha Fatima bint Mubarak Ladies World Championship (IFAHR) onboard R
RB Burn (US) wins the Sheikh Zayed bin Sultan Al Nahyan Jewel Crown Group 1 worth €1
Thess Is Awesome (US) trained by Lynn Ashby
RB Burn (US) wins the Sheikh Zayed bin Sultan Al Nahyan Jewel Crown Group 1 worth €1
RB Burn (US) wins the Sheikh Zayed bin Sultan Al Nahyan Jewel Crown Group 1 worth €1