20/03/2016

Mahbooba (FR) trained by Eric Lemartinel and jockey Tadhg O'Shea winning the UAE Arabian Derby for A
Mahbooba (FR) trained by Eric Lemartinel and jockey Tadhg O'Shea winning the UAE Arabian Derby for A
Sniper De Monlau (FR) trained by Helal Al Alwai heading up the outside rail yet again, under Royston
Mahbooba (FR) trained by Eric Lemartinel and jockey Tadhg O'Shea winning the UAE Arabian Derby for A
Richie Mullen first on Dorhess De Brugere (FR) trained by Satish Seemar
Johnny O'callaghan and Barry John Foley
Richie Mullen first on Dorhess De Brugere (FR) trained by Satish Seemar
Mahbooba (FR) trained by Eric Lemartinel and jockey Tadhg O'Shea winning the UAE Arabian Derby for A
Richie Mullen first on Dorhess De Brugere (FR) trained by Satish Seemar
Richie Mullen first on Dorhess De Brugere (FR) trained by Satish Seemar
Groor (GB) trained by Ali Jan
Dormello (IRE) trained by Dhruba Selvaratnam
Paul Hanagan and Khusoosy (USA) trained by Ali Rashid Al Raihe storm home winning the Abu Dhabi Cham
Paul Hanagan and Khusoosy (USA) trained by Ali Rashid Al Raihe storm home winning the Abu Dhabi Cham
Marta Chowanska leading up Djet Taout (FR) trained by Ibrahim Al Hadrami
Sha'red (FR) trained by Nacer Samiri
Paul Hanagan and Khusoosy (USA) trained by Ali Rashid Al Raihe storm home winning the Abu Dhabi Cham
Sha'red (FR) trained by Nacer Samiri
Paul Hanagan and Khusoosy (USA) trained by Ali Rashid Al Raihe storm home winning the Abu Dhabi Cham
Paul Hanagan and Khusoosy (USA) trained by Ali Rashid Al Raihe storm home winning the Abu Dhabi Cham
Anas Al Siyabi
16 season onboard Cheik Roque (FR) trained by Erwan Charpy
16 season onboard Cheik Roque (FR) trained by Erwan Charpy
Dormello (IRE) trained by Dhruba Selvaratnam
Two legends in one picture, Tadhg O'Shea and Pat Buckley
Skoop (FR) trained by Eric Lemartinel
Paul Heslop and Lewis Sharp hard at work
Wayne Smith and Abhaar (AE) trained by Eric Lemartinel win the Emirates Championship (Group 1) with
Wayne Smith and Abhaar (AE) trained by Eric Lemartinel win the Emirates Championship (Group 1) with
Wayne Smith and Abhaar (AE) trained by Eric Lemartinel win the Emirates Championship (Group 1) with
Fernando Jara first onboard AF Madrub (AE) trained by Ernst Oertel in the Dent De Loup Maiden for Pu
Fernando Jara first onboard AF Madrub (AE) trained by Ernst Oertel in the Dent De Loup Maiden for Pu
Jesus Rosales
Gary Phillips
Pat Buckley
Fernando Jara first onboard AF Madrub (AE) trained by Ernst Oertel in the Dent De Loup Maiden for Pu
Connections of Mudallal Al Reef (AE) trained by Mohammed Al Subouse
Nacer Samiri
Jose Santiago
Marc Monaghan
Gary Phillips, Royston Ffrench, Richie Mullen, Lara Sawaya, Tadhg O'Shea, Jose Santiago, Dane O'Neil
Wayne Smith and Abhaar (AE) trained by Eric Lemartinel win the Emirates Championship (Group 1) with
Wayne Smith and Abhaar (AE) trained by Eric Lemartinel win the Emirates Championship (Group 1) with
Wayne Smith and Abhaar (AE) trained by Eric Lemartinel win the Emirates Championship (Group 1) with
Wayne Smith and Abhaar (AE) trained by Eric Lemartinel win the Emirates Championship (Group 1) with
16 season onboard Cheik Roque (FR) trained by Erwan Charpy
Gary Phillips, Royston Ffrench, Richie Mullen, Lara Sawaya, Tadhg O'Shea, Jose Santiago, Dane O'
The stall lads
Tadhg O'Shea gets a double riding AF Maqayes (AE) trained by Ali Rashid Al Raihe in the Wathba Stud
Tadhg O'Shea gets a double riding AF Maqayes (AE) trained by Ali Rashid Al Raihe in the Wathba Stud
Fernando Jara, Azam Ali and Maria Ritchie
Tadhg O'Shea gets a double riding AF Maqayes (AE) trained by Ali Rashid Al Raihe in the Wathba Stud