12/02/2016

Chris Hayes first onboard Joyous Dream in the Wathba Stud Farm Cup For Private Owners trained by Dhr
Meydan Light trained by Saifaldin Deeb
Chris Hayes first onboard Joyous Dream in the Wathba Stud Farm Cup For Private Owners trained by Dhr
Tadhg O'Shea first on Skygazer trained by Ali Rashid Al Raihe
Richie Mullen
Chris Hayes first onboard Joyous Dream in the Wathba Stud Farm Cup For Private Owners trained by Dhr
Chris Hayes first onboard Joyous Dream in the Wathba Stud Farm Cup For Private Owners trained by Dhr
Admiring the track
Manuel Fernandes
Chris Hayes first onboard Joyous Dream in the Wathba Stud Farm Cup For Private Owners trained by Dhr
Paul Hanagan-the-managan
Hakim trained by Doug Watson
AS Arif first in the Al Wataniya Cup under Manuel Fernandes trained by Elise Jeanne
Dobbsie with his cheeky face on
Meftah Al Reef trained by Abdulla Al Hammadi
Tadhg O'Shea first on Skygazer trained by Ali Rashid Al Raihe
AS Arif first in the Al Wataniya Cup under Manuel Fernandes trained by Elise Jeanne
Tadhg O'Shea first on Skygazer trained by Ali Rashid Al Raihe- prize presented by the Darley Flying
Da'areen trained by Nacer Samiri
AS Arif first in the Al Wataniya Cup under Manuel Fernandes trained by Elise Jeanne
Easy double for Tadhg O'Shea and Ali Rashid Al Raihe with El Salaam winning the 5th race
Easy double for Tadhg O'Shea and Ali Rashid Al Raihe with El Salaam winning the 5th race
Freddy Tylicki saying hello to Make Me Rich CS before being legged up
Easy double for Tadhg O'Shea and Ali Rashid Al Raihe with El Salaam winning the 5th race
Murtajel W'rsan trained by Jaci Wickham
Shehab Abu Dhabi first under Chris Hayes trained by Ahmed Al Mehairbi
Shehab Abu Dhabi first under Chris Hayes trained by Ahmed Al Mehairbi
Karbalas trained by Ibrahim Al Hadhrami
Merzal trained by Nacer Samiri
Ghadeer first in the Al Ain Stayers Trophy Round 3 of The Al Ain Marathon Series (3200 m) under Paul
Ghadeer first in the Al Ain Stayers Trophy Round 3 of The Al Ain Marathon Series (3200 m) under Paul
Aslaan first under Sam Hitchcott trained by Tony Manuel
Aslaan first under Sam Hitchcott trained by Tony Manuel
Aslaan first under Sam Hitchcott trained by Tony Manuel
Got the thumbs up from Chris Hayes and AF Laseaah before the 4th race of the evening
Zena Al Maras trained by Saifaldin Deeb
AF Al Maniaah trained by Khalifa Al Neyadi
AS Arif first in the Al Wataniya Cup under Manuel Fernandes trained by Elise Jeanne
Ghadeer first in the Al Ain Stayers Trophy Round 3 of The Al Ain Marathon Series (3200 m) under Paul
Shehab Abu Dhabi first under Chris Hayes trained by Ahmed Al Mehairbi