DWCC 28/01/2016

Beachy Head trained by Ali Rashid Al Raihe (Best Turned Out)
Resolute Response trained by Musabah Al Muhairi
Alareef first under Paul Hanagan trained by Mike De Kock
Alareef first under Paul Hanagan trained by Mike De Kock
Alareef first under Paul Hanagan trained by Mike De Kock
Alareef first under Paul Hanagan trained by Mike De Kock
Alareef first under Paul Hanagan trained by Mike De Kock
Ghopi Selvaratnam
Jonathan Clayton
Wayne Smith
Adrie De Vries
David Marnane
Pat Dobbs
Chris Hayes
Pat Smullen
Ashaadd trained by Dhruba Selvaratnam
B Fifty Two trained by Charles Hills
Seanie trained by David Marnane
William Buick first on Jungle Cat trained by Charlie Appleby
William Buick first on Jungle Cat trained by Charlie Appleby
Jamsie in third trained by David Marnane under Pat Smullen
William Buick first on Jungle Cat trained by Charlie Appleby
Krypton Factor trained by Fawzi Nass
Muharaaj trained by Pia Brandt
Untitled
Kifaah first under Paul Hanagan trained by Ali Rashid Al Raihe- giving Paul and Sheikh Hamdan a doub
Krypton Factor and Roicead coming up the tunnel
Kifaah first under Paul Hanagan trained by Ali Rashid Al Raihe- giving Paul and Sheikh Hamdan a doub
Rafeej trained by Musabah Al Muhairi
Big Baz trained by William Muir
Kifaah first under Paul Hanagan trained by Ali Rashid Al Raihe- giving Paul and Sheikh Hamdan a doub
Christophe Soumillon and Forries Waltz first in the Al Rashidiya Group 2 trained by Mike De Kock
Christophe Soumillon scoring a double onboard Anaerobio trained by Mike De Kock
Christophe Soumillon scoring a double onboard Anaerobio trained by Mike De Kock
Christophe Soumillon scoring a double onboard Anaerobio trained by Mike De Kock
Untitled
Vin Chaud trained by Francois Rohaut
Dark Emerald trained by Brendan Powell
Liquid Mercury trained by Mike De Kock
Fanciful Angel first under Dane O'Neill trained by Marco Botti
Farraaj in second under Chris Hayes trained by Dhruba Selvaratnam
Dark Emerald trained by Brendan Powell
Dane O'Neill and Marco Botti
Fanciful Angel first under Dane O'Neill trained by Marco Botti
Untitled
Fanciful Angel first under Dane O'Neill trained by Marco Botti
Marc Monaghan
Forries Waltz trained by Mike De Kock
David Probert and John Ryan
Ertijaal- was runner up in the Cape Derby Group 1 in South Africa  trained by Mike De Kock
Earnshaw trained by Salem Bin Ghadayer (Best Turned Out)
Christophe Soumillon and Forries Waltz first in the Al Rashidiya Group 2 trained by Mike De Kock
Cool Cowboy trained by Doug Watson (Best Turned Out)
Ennobled Friend trained by Ahmad Bin Harmash
Cool Cowboy first under Pat Dobbs trained by Doug Watson