DWCC 02/02/2017

Untitled
Sam Hitchcott first onboard Grand Argentier (FR) trained by Doug Watson in the EGA Billets Trophy Ha
Sam Hitchcott first onboard Grand Argentier (FR) trained by Doug Watson in the EGA Billets Trophy Ha
Ormindo (USA) trained by Ahmad Bin Harmash
Vivernus (USA) Musabah Al Muhairi
Sam Hitchcott first onboard Grand Argentier (FR) trained by Doug Watson in the EGA Billets Trophy Ha
Muarrab (GB) trained by Musabah Al Muhairi
Fanciful Angel (IRE) trained by Marco Botti, Best Turned Out
Cymric (USA) trained by Charlie Appleby wins the EGA Potlines Trophy Handicap under William Buick
Pat Dobbs and Cool Cowboy (USA) trained by Doug Watson win the Al Shindagha Sprint Group 3
Cymric (USA) trained by Charlie Appleby wins the EGA Potlines Trophy Handicap under William Buick
Dark Emerald (IRE) trained by Brendan Powell
Cymric (USA) trained by Charlie Appleby wins the EGA Potlines Trophy Handicap under William Buick
Untitled
Pat Dobbs and Cool Cowboy (USA) trained by Doug Watson win the Al Shindagha Sprint Group 3
Sam Hitchcott first onboard Grand Argentier (FR) trained by Doug Watson in the EGA Billets Trophy Ha
Pat Dobbs and Cool Cowboy (USA) trained by Doug Watson win the Al Shindagha Sprint Group 3 beating M
Untitled
Pat Dobbs and Cool Cowboy (USA) trained by Doug Watson win the Al Shindagha Sprint Group 3 beating M
Untitled
Zamaam (GB) trained by Erwan Charpy win the EGA Casthouse Trophy Handicap under Jim Crowley
Carbon Dating (IRE) trained by Satish Seemar
Pat Dobbs and Cool Cowboy (USA) trained by Doug Watson win the Al Shindagha Sprint Group 3
Untitled
Untitled
Sam Hitchcott first onboard Grand Argentier (FR) trained by Doug Watson in the EGA Billets Trophy Ha
Zamaam (GB) trained by Erwan Charpy win the EGA Casthouse Trophy Handicap under Jim Crowley
Pat Dobbs and Cool Cowboy (USA) trained by Doug Watson win the Al Shindagha Sprint Group 3
Untitled
Blue Rambler (GB) trained by Ian Williams
Antonio Fresu and Furia Cruzada (CHI) trained by Erwan Charpy win the Al Maktoum Challenge Round 2 G
Antonio Fresu and Furia Cruzada (CHI) trained by Erwan Charpy win the Al Maktoum Challenge Round 2 G
Los Barbados (IRE) trained by Fawzi Nass
Untitled
Antonio Fresu and Furia Cruzada (CHI) trained by Erwan Charpy win the Al Maktoum Challenge Round 2 G
Blue Rambler (GB) trained by Ian Williams
American Hope (USA) trained by Saeed Bin Suroor
Gold City (IRE) trained by Satish Seemar
When your horse wins
Curbyourenthusiasm (IRE) trained by David Simcock
Power Blade (KOR) trained by Young-Kwan Kim, Best Turned Out
Antonio Fresu and Furia Cruzada (CHI) trained by Erwan Charpy win the Al Maktoum Challenge Round 2 G
Pat Dobbs and Cool Cowboy (USA) trained by Doug Watson win the Al Shindagha Sprint Group 3
Christophe Soumillon and Sanshaawes (SAF) trained by Mike De Kock win the EGA Jebel Ali Trophy Handi
Untitled
Zamaam (GB) trained by Erwan Charpy win the EGA Casthouse Trophy Handicap under Jim Crowley
Zamaam (GB) trained by Erwan Charpy win the EGA Casthouse Trophy Handicap under Jim Crowley
Le Bernardin (USA) trained by Ali Rashid Al Raihe.jpg Post-race veterinary examination revealed a la
Antonio Fresu and Furia Cruzada (CHI) trained by Erwan Charpy win the Al Maktoum Challenge Round 2 G
Antonio Fresu and Furia Cruzada (CHI) trained by Erwan Charpy win the Al Maktoum Challenge Round 2 G
Untitled
Saltarin Dubai (ARG) trained by Mike De Kock
Antonio Fresu and Furia Cruzada (CHI) trained by Erwan Charpy win the Al Maktoum Challenge Round 2 G
Antonio Fresu and Furia Cruzada (CHI) trained by Erwan Charpy win the Al Maktoum Challenge Round 2 G
Dylan Mouth (IRE) trained by Marco Botti
Untitled
Untitled
Christophe Soumillon and Sanshaawes (SAF) trained by Mike De Kock win the EGA Jebel Ali Trophy Handi
Lashing it down
Christophe Soumillon and Sanshaawes (SAF) trained by Mike De Kock win the EGA Jebel Ali Trophy Handi
Untitled
Untitled
Maljaa (GB) trained by Musabah Al Muhairi
Medicean Man (GB) trained by Geremy Jask
Christophe Soumillon and Sanshaawes (SAF) trained by Mike De Kock win the EGA Jebel Ali Trophy Handi
Christophe Soumillon and Sanshaawes (SAF) trained by Mike De Kock win the EGA Jebel Ali Trophy Handi
DRC braving the rain
Untitled
Untitled
Untitled
Sole Power (GB) trained by Ed Lynam
Chris Hayes first onboard Speed Hawk (USA) trained by Dhruba Selvaratnam in the EGA Al Taweelah Trop
Untitled
Richie Mullen didn't sign up for this weather
Medicean Man (GB) trained by Geremy Jask
Christophe Soumillon and Sanshaawes (SAF) trained by Mike De Kock win the EGA Jebel Ali Trophy Handi
Untitled
The smile says it all
Christophe Soumillon and Sanshaawes (SAF) trained by Mike De Kock win the EGA Jebel Ali Trophy Handi
Taexali (IRE) trained by Satish Seemar, Best Turned Out
Untitled
Chin up Chez
Chris Hayes first onboard Speed Hawk (USA) trained by Dhruba Selvaratnam in the EGA Al Taweelah Trop
Le Bernardin (USA) trained by Ali Rashid Al Raihe.jpg Post-race veterinary examination revealed a la
Chris Hayes first onboard Speed Hawk (USA) trained by Dhruba Selvaratnam in the EGA Al Taweelah Trop
Untitled
Untitled
Untitled
Chris Hayes first onboard Speed Hawk (USA) trained by Dhruba Selvaratnam in the EGA Al Taweelah Trop
Untitled