DWCC 05/01/2016

AF Maqayes (AE) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe
AF Mathmoon (AE) trained by Musabah Al Muhairi
Manark (FR) trained by Erwan Charpy
AF Mathmoon (AE) trained by Musabah Al Muhairi wins the Al Maktoum Challenge Roud 1 Group 1 under Ji
AF Mathmoon (AE) trained by Musabah Al Muhairi wins the Al Maktoum Challenge Roud 1 Group 1 under Ji
Untitled
Untitled
Burning Breeze (US) trained by Helal Al Alawi
Bon Baiser De Faust (FR) trained by Doug Watson
AF Mathmoon (AE) trained by Musabah Al Muhairi wins the Al Maktoum Challenge Roud 1 Group 1 under Ji
AF Mathmoon (AE) trained by Musabah Al Muhairi wins the Al Maktoum Challenge Roud 1 Group 1 under Ji
AF Mathmoon (AE) trained by Musabah Al Muhairi wins the Al Maktoum Challenge Roud 1 Group 1 under Ji
AF Mathmoon (AE) trained by Musabah Al Muhairi wins the Al Maktoum Challenge Roud 1 Group 1 under Ji
Zambucca (SAF) trained by Satish Seemar
AF Mathmoon (AE) trained by Musabah Al Muhairi wins the Al Maktoum Challenge Roud 1 Group 1 under Ji
Desert God (IND) trained by Sadakshara Padmanbhan
David Allan
Desert God (IND) trained by Sadakshara Padmanbhan
Zamaam (GB) trained by Erwan Charpy
Emirates Flyer (GB) trained by Saeed Bin Suroor
Untitled
Tempus Temporis (USA) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe
Golden Wood (FR) trained by Nicolas Caullery wins the Longines La Grande Classique Handicap under Ch
Golden Wood (FR) trained by Nicolas Caullery didn't like the look of the stalls
And they're off
Golden Wood (FR) trained by Nicolas Caullery wins the Longines La Grande Classique Handicap under Ch
Golden Wood (FR) trained by Nicolas Caullery wins the Longines La Grande Classique Handicap under Ch
Golden Wood (FR) trained by Nicolas Caullery wins the Longines La Grande Classique Handicap under Ch
Golden Wood (FR) trained by Nicolas Caullery wins the Longines La Grande Classique Handicap under Ch
Top Clearance (USA)
Dhruba Selvaratnam
Golden Wood (FR) trained by Nicolas Caullery wins the Longines La Grande Classique Handicap under Ch
Jeeran (USA) trained by Doug Watson
Walking the track
Golden Wood (FR) trained by Nicolas Caullery wins the Longines La Grande Classique Handicap under Ch
Storm Belt (USA) trained by Doug Watson
Sam Hitchcott and Mizbah (GB) trained by Doug Watson win the Longines Passion in Equestrian Handicap
Sam Hitchcott and Mizbah (GB) trained by Doug Watson win the Longines Passion in Equestrian Handicap
Top Clearance (USA) trained by Dhruba Selvaratnam
Sam Hitchcott and Mizbah (GB) trained by Doug Watson win the Longines Passion in Equestrian Handicap
Sam Hitchcott and Mizbah (GB) trained by Doug Watson win the Longines Passion in Equestrian Handicap
Untitled
Sir Maximilian (IRE) trained by Ian Williams
Caspian Prince (IRE) trained by Roger Fell
Untitled
Roi De Vitesse (IRE) trained by Ali Jan
Untitled
Ertijaal (IRE) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe
The Happy Prince (IRE) trained by James Moore
Line Of Reason (IRE) trained by Paul Midgley
Ertijaal (IRE) wins the Longines Master Collection Sprint Handicap trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe wi
Ertijaal (IRE) wins the Longines Master Collection Sprint Handicap trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe wi
Untitled
Ahlan Emarati (IRE) trained by Satish Seemar
Ertijaal (IRE) wins the Longines Master Collection Sprint Handicap trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe wi
Ertijaal (IRE) wins the Longines Master Collection Sprint Handicap trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe wi
Fitzgerald (USA) trained by Ahmad Bin Harmash
Master Of War (GB) trained by Dhruba Selvaratnam
Polar River (USA) trained by Doug Waston
Emotionless (IRE) trained by Charlie Appleby
Ertijaal (IRE) wins the Longines Master Collection Sprint Handicap trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe wi
The three super models
Le Bernardin (USA) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe and Tadhg O'Shea win the Al Maktoum Challenge Roun
Gold City (IRE) trained by Satish Seemar
Le Bernardin (USA) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe and Tadhg O'Shea win the Al Maktoum Challenge Roun
Ertijaal (IRE) wins the Longines Master Collection Sprint Handicap trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe wi
Le Bernardin (USA) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe and Tadhg O'Shea win the Al Maktoum Challenge Roun
Le Bernardin (USA) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe and Tadhg O'Shea win the Al Maktoum Challenge Roun
Le Bernardin (USA) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe and Tadhg O'Shea win the Al Maktoum Challenge Roun
Untitled
Earnshaw (USA) trained by Salem Bin Ghadayer
Le Bernardin (USA) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe and Tadhg O'Shea win the Al Maktoum Challenge Roun
Le Bernardin (USA) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe and Tadhg O'Shea win the Al Maktoum Challenge Roun
Le Bernardin (USA) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe and Tadhg O'Shea win the Al Maktoum Challenge Roun
Gabrial (IRE) trained by Richard Fahey
Cool Cowboy (USA) trained by Doug Watson
Christophe Soumillon scores a double onboard Light The Lights (SAF) trained by Mike De Kock in the L
Mike De Kock
Christophe Soumillon scores a double onboard Light The Lights (SAF) trained by Mike De Kock in the L
Christophe Soumillon scores a double onboard Light The Lights (SAF) trained by Mike De Kock in the L
Untitled
Christophe Soumillon scores a double onboard Light The Lights (SAF) trained by Mike De Kock in the L
Untitled
Christophe Soumillon scores a double onboard Light The Lights (SAF) trained by Mike De Kock in the L
Bernard Fayd'Herbe
Flash Fire (IRE) trained by Charlie Appleby wins the Longines Dolce Vita Handicap under William Buic
Mickael Barzalona
Untitled
Tom Eaves
Untitled
Flash Fire (IRE) trained by Charlie Appleby
Michael Rod
Flash Fire (IRE) trained by Charlie Appleby wins the Longines Dolce Vita Handicap under William Buic
Flash Fire (IRE) trained by Charlie Appleby wins the Longines Dolce Vita Handicap under William Buic
Got you!
Untitled
Untitled
Untitled