DWCC 09/02/2017

AF Mathmoon (AE) trained by Musabah Al Muhairi wins the Mazrat Al Ruwayah Group 2 under Jim Crowley
AF Mathmoon (AE) trained by Musabah Al Muhairi wins the Mazrat Al Ruwayah Group 2 under Jim Crowley
AF Mathmoon (AE) trained by Musabah Al Muhairi
AF Mathmoon (AE) trained by Musabah Al Muhairi wins the Mazrat Al Ruwayah Group 2 under Jim Crowley
AF Mathmoon (AE) trained by Musabah Al Muhairi wins the Mazrat Al Ruwayah Group 2 under Jim Crowley
AF Mathmoon (AE) trained by Musabah Al Muhairi wins the Mazrat Al Ruwayah Group 2 under Jim Crowley
AF Mathmoon (AE) trained by Musabah Al Muhairi wins the Mazrat Al Ruwayah Group 2 under Jim Crowley
AF Mathmoon (AE) trained by Musabah Al Muhairi wins the Mazrat Al Ruwayah Group 2 under Jim Crowley
Untitled
Daqeeq (AUS) trained by Mike De Kock
Saeed Bin Suroors Top Score (GB) and Adrie De Vries win the Meydan Classic Trial Conditions by a nos
Megnaas (ARG) trained by Mike De Kock
Grey Britian (GB) trained by John Ryan
Mirdif (GB) trained by Michael O'Callaghan
Souls In The Wind (IRE) trained by Satish Seemar ft Antonios duckface
Saeed Bin Suroors Top Score (GB) and Adrie De Vries win the Meydan Classic Trial Conditions by a nos
Saeed Bin Suroors Top Score (GB) and Adrie De Vries win the Meydan Classic Trial Conditions by a nos
Saeed Bin Suroors Top Score (GB) and Adrie De Vries win the Meydan Classic Trial Conditions
Saeed Bin Suroors Top Score (GB) and Adrie De Vries win the Meydan Classic Trial Conditions
Saeed Bin Suroors Top Score (GB) and Adrie De Vries win the Meydan Classic Trial Conditions
Top Clearance (USA) trained by Dhruba Selvaratnam
Two racing champions, Lester Piggot and Tadhg O'Shea
Untitled
Untitled
Glitter and heart quarter marks are always the way forward
Untitled
Oisin Murphy and Alabaster (USA) makes it two wins on the night for Saeed Bin Suroor and Godolphin i
Part owner to Naadirr, Josh Pearson taking to trainer Marco Botti and jockey Christophe Soumillon be
Oisin Murphy and Alabaster (USA) makes it two wins on the night for Saeed Bin Suroor and Godolphin i
Oisin Murphy and Alabaster (USA) makes it two wins on the night for Saeed Bin Suroor and Godolphin i
Solar Flair (GB) trained by William Knight
9 Year old Krypton Factor (GB) trained by Fawzi Nass wins the Jaguar F-Pace Handicap Sprint under Ad
9 Year old Krypton Factor (GB) trained by Fawzi Nass wins the Jaguar F-Pace Handicap Sprint under Ad
Jamesie (IRE) trained by Dave Marnane
Roicead (USA) trained by Dhruba Selvaratnam
Preperations
Untitled
Watchable (GB) trained by David O'Meara
Naadirr (IRE) trained by Marco Botti
9 Year old Krypton Factor (GB) trained by Fawzi Nass wins the Jaguar F-Pace Handicap Sprint under Ad
9 Year old Krypton Factor (GB) trained by Fawzi Nass wins the Jaguar F-Pace Handicap Sprint under Ad
Untitled
Connections to Nashiah (KSA) trained by Nicholas Bachalard
Sasha Waltz (IRE) trained by Fredrik Reuterskiold
Untitled
Scrutineer (IRE) trained by Mick Channon
Really Special (GB) trained by Saeed Bin Suroor
9 Year old Krypton Factor (GB) trained by Fawzi Nass wins the Jaguar F-Pace Handicap Sprint under Ad
Nashiah (KSA) trained by Nicholas Bachalard wins the UAE 1000 Guineas Listed under Mickael Barzalona
Nashiah (KSA) trained by Nicholas Bachalard wins the UAE 1000 Guineas Listed under Mickael Barzalona
Nashiah (KSA) trained by Nicholas Bachalard wins the UAE 1000 Guineas Listed under Mickael Barzalona
Nashiah (KSA) trained by Nicholas Bachalard wins the UAE 1000 Guineas Listed under Mickael Barzalona
Untitled
Nashiah (KSA) trained by Nicholas Bachalard wins the UAE 1000 Guineas Listed under Mickael Barzalona
Nashiah (KSA) trained by Nicholas Bachalard wins the UAE 1000 Guineas Listed under Mickael Barzalona
Untitled
Untitled
(Far Side) Salateen (GB) trained by David O'Meara wins the Range Rover Handicap under hat-trick winn
Salateen (GB) trained by David O'Meara wins the Range Rover Handicap under hat-trick winning jockey
Salateen (GB) trained by David O'Meara wins the Range Rover Handicap under hat-trick winning jockey
(Far Side) Salateen (GB) trained by David O'Meara wins the Range Rover Handicap under hat-trick winn
Oh This Is Us (IRE) trained by Richard Hannon
Nashiah (KSA) trained by Nicholas Bachalard wins the UAE 1000 Guineas Listed under Mickael Barzalona
Brex Drago (ITY) trained by Marco Botti
Secret Brief (IRE) trained by Charlie Appleby
Colm O'Donoghue first onboard Folkswood (GB) trained by Charlie Appleby in the Jaguar F-Type Handica
Colm O'Donoghue first onboard Folkswood (GB) trained by Charlie Appleby in the Jaguar F-Type Handica
Colm O'Donoghue first onboard Folkswood (GB) trained by Charlie Appleby in the Jaguar F-Type Handica
Colm O'Donoghue first onboard Folkswood (GB) trained by Charlie Appleby in the Jaguar F-Type Handica
Kyllachy Gala (GB) trained by Marco Botti
Folkswood (GB) trained by Charlie Appleby