DWCC 11/02/2017

Town's History (USA) trained by Sastish Seemar
Dane O'Neill first onboard Ostaad (IRE) trained by Doug Watson in the Meydan Tennis Academy Handicap
Untitled
Dane O'Neill first onboard Ostaad (IRE) trained by Doug Watson in the Meydan Tennis Academy Handicap
Untitled
Dane O'Neill first onboard Ostaad (IRE) trained by Doug Watson in the Meydan Tennis Academy Handicap
Estidraak (IRE) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe
Dane O'Neill first onboard Ostaad (IRE) trained by Doug Watson in the Meydan Tennis Academy Handicap
Dane O'Neill first onboard Ostaad (IRE) trained by Doug Watson in the Meydan Tennis Academy Handicap
Dane O'Neill first onboard Ostaad (IRE) trained by Doug Watson in the Meydan Tennis Academy Handicap
Comicas (USA) trained by Charlie Appleby
Untitled
Saving Kenny (IRE) trained by Roy Arne Kvisla, Best Turned Out
Comicas (USA) trained by Charlie Appleby wins the Meydan Golf Handicap under William Buick
Comicas (USA) trained by Charlie Appleby wins the Meydan Golf Handicap under William Buick
Main Stay (KOR) trained by Young-Kwan Kim
North America (GB) trained by Satish Seemar
Comicas (USA) trained by Charlie Appleby wins the Meydan Golf Handicap under William Buick
Untitled
Comicas (USA) trained by Charlie Appleby wins the Meydan Golf Handicap under William Buick
Four on the bounce for North America (GB) trained by Satish Seemar after winning the Firebreak Stake
Four on the bounce for North America (GB) trained by Satish Seemar after winning the Firebreak Stake
Untitled
Four on the bounce for North America (GB) trained by Satish Seemar after winning the Firebreak Stake
When your pick 6 horse wins
Four on the bounce for North America (GB) trained by Satish Seemar after winning the Firebreak Stake
Four on the bounce for North America (GB) trained by Satish Seemar after winning the Firebreak Stake
Four on the bounce for North America (GB) trained by Satish Seemar after winning the Firebreak Stake
North America (GB) uninterested in the pro-race pictures with Richie Mullen
Pat Dobbs first onboard Final Venture (GB) trained by Paul Midgley in the Bab Al Shams Handicap
Untitled
Pat Dobbs first onboard Final Venture (GB) trained by Paul Midgley in the Bab Al Shams Handicap
Oisin Murphy signing a little fans race card
Four on the bounce for North America (GB) trained by Satish Seemar after winning the Firebreak Stake
Han Sense (USA) trained by Musabah Al Muhairi
Pat Dobbs first onboard Final Venture (GB) trained by Paul Midgley in the Bab Al Shams Handicap
Pat Dobbs first onboard Final Venture (GB) trained by Paul Midgley in the Bab Al Shams Handicap
Untitled
Untitled
William Buick and Charlie Appleby score a double with Bravo Zolo (IRE) winning the Zabeel Feedmill H
Christophe Soumillon and Thunder Snow (IRE) win the UAE 2000 Guineas Group 3 during the colts first
Victor Kalejs (USA) trained by Roy Arne Kvisla
Qatar Man (IRE) trained by Marco Botti, Best Turned Out
Christophe Soumillon and Thunder Snow (IRE) win the UAE 2000 Guineas Group 3 during the colts first
Four on the bounce for North America (GB) trained by Satish Seemar after winning the Firebreak Stake
Prize Money (GB) trained by Saeed Bin Suroor
Sprinters heading out for the 4th race of the evening
Christophe Soumillon and Thunder Snow (IRE) win the UAE 2000 Guineas Group 3 during the colts first
Pat Dobbs first onboard Final Venture (GB) trained by Paul Midgley in the Bab Al Shams Handicap
William Buick and Charlie Appleby score a double with Bravo Zolo (IRE) winning the Zabeel Feedmill H
William Buick and Charlie Appleby score a double with Bravo Zolo (IRE) winning the Zabeel Feedmill H
Untitled
Adrie De Vries first onboard Prize Money (GB) trained by Saeed Bin Suroor in the Meydan Hotel Handic
Studying away
William Buick and Charlie Appleby score a double with Bravo Zolo (IRE) winning the Zabeel Feedmill H
Adrie De Vries first onboard Prize Money (GB) trained by Saeed Bin Suroor in the Meydan Hotel Handic
Victor Kalejs (USA) trained by Roy Arne Kvisla
Carbon Dating (IRE) trained by Satish Seemar, Best Turned Out
North America (GB) trained by Satish Seemar
Adrie De Vries first onboard Prize Money (GB) trained by Saeed Bin Suroor in the Meydan Hotel Handic
Basateen (IRE) trained by Doug Watson
Untitled
Best Solution (IRE) trained by Saeed Bin Suroor
Pat Dobbs first onboard Final Venture (GB) trained by Paul Midgley in the Bab Al Shams Handicap
Nolohay (IRE) trained by Musabah Al Muhairi
Drangon Mall (USA) trained by David Simcock
Untitled
Silent Assassin (IRE) trained by Satish Seemar
Christophe Soumillon and Thunder Snow (IRE) win the UAE 2000 Guineas Group 3 during the colts first