16/02/2017

Wild Dude (USA) trained by Michael Halford
Untitled
Stunned (GB) wins the Watch Time Handicap trained by Doug Watson with Pat Dobbs onboard for Mr Al Ba
Stunned (GB) wins the Watch Time Handicap trained by Doug Watson with Pat Dobbs onboard for Mr Al Ba
Championship (IRE) trained by Ahmad Bin Harmash wins the Zabeel Mile Group 2 under Colm O'Donoghue
Ertijaal (IRE) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe storms home to win the Meydan Sprint Group 3 by a cosy
Ross (IRE) trained by Peter Schiergen
Cymric (USA) trained by Charlie Appleby
Championship (IRE) trained by Ahmad Bin Harmash wins the Zabeel Mile Group 2 under Colm O'Donoghue
Ertijaal (IRE) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe storms home to win the Meydan Sprint Group 3 by a cosy
Sole Power (GB) trained by Ed Lynam
Ertijaal (IRE) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe storms home to win the Meydan Sprint Group 3 by a cosy
Ertijaal (IRE) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe storms home to win the Meydan Sprint Group 3 by a cosy
Championship (IRE) trained by Ahmad Bin Harmash wins the Zabeel Mile Group 2 under Colm O'Donoghue
Moviesta (USA) trained by Ed Lynam
Sole Power (GB) trained by Ed Lynam
Ertijaal (IRE) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe storms home to win the Meydan Sprint Group 3 by a cosy
Ertijaal (IRE) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe storms home to win the Meydan Sprint Group 3 by a cosy
Ertijaal (IRE) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe storms home to win the Meydan Sprint Group 3 by a cosy
Championship (IRE) trained by Ahmad Bin Harmash
Line Of Reason (IRE) trained by Paul Midgley
Cymric (USA) trained by Charlie Appleby
Untitled
Ertijaal (IRE) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe storms home to win the Meydan Sprint Group 3 by a cosy
Ertijaal (IRE) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe storms home to win the Meydan Sprint Group 3 by a cosy
Ertijaal (IRE) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe storms home to win the Meydan Sprint Group 3 by a cosy
Ertijaal (IRE) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe storms home to win the Meydan Sprint Group 3 by a cosy
Championship (IRE) trained by Ahmad Bin Harmash
Fanciful Angel (IRE) trained by Marco Botti
Gifted Master (IRE) trained by Hugo Palmer
Stunned (GB) wins the Watch Time Handicap trained by Doug Watson with Pat Dobbs onboard for Mr Al Ba
Championship (IRE) trained by Ahmad Bin Harmash wins the Zabeel Mile Group 2 under Colm O'Donoghue
Brex Drago (ITY) trained by Marco Botti
Calder Prince (IRE) trained by Tom Dascombe.jpg Chris still has his game face on
Flash Fire (IRE) trained by Charlie Appleby
Different Dimension (USA) trained by Peter Wolsley
Championship (IRE) trained by Ahmad Bin Harmash wins the Zabeel Mile Group 2 under Colm O'Donoghue
Alain De Royer-Dupre
Championship (IRE) trained by Ahmad Bin Harmash wins the Zabeel Mile Group 2 under Colm O'Donoghue
Championship (IRE) trained by Ahmad Bin Harmash wins the Zabeel Mile Group 2 under Colm O'Donoghue
Championship (IRE) trained by Ahmad Bin Harmash wins the Zabeel Mile Group 2 under Colm O'Donoghue
Zarak (FR) trained by Alain De Royer-Dupre and ridden by Christophe Soumillon wins the Dubai Millenn
Heavy Metal (GB) trained by Salem Bin Ghadayer, Best Turned Out
Heavy Metal (GB) trained by Salem Bin Ghadayer, Best Turned Out, wins the Inside Out Handicap under
Zarak (FR) trained by Alain De Royer-Dupre and ridden by Christophe Soumillon wins the Dubai Millenn
Master Of The World (IRE) trained by David Elsworth
Championship (IRE) trained by Ahmad Bin Harmash wins the Zabeel Mile Group 2 under Colm O'Donoghue
Zarak (FR) trained by Alain De Royer-Dupre
Promising Run (USA) trained by Saeed Bin Suroor
Zarak (FR) trained by Alain De Royer-Dupre and ridden by Christophe Soumillon wins the Dubai Millenn
Zarak (FR) trained by Alain De Royer-Dupre and ridden by Christophe Soumillon wins the Dubai Millenn
Zarak (FR) trained by Alain De Royer-Dupre and ridden by Christophe Soumillon wins the Dubai Millenn
Championship (IRE) trained by Ahmad Bin Harmash wins the Zabeel Mile Group 2 under Colm O'Donoghue
Heavy Metal (GB) trained by Salem Bin Ghadayer, Best Turned Out, wins the Inside Out Handicap under
Untitled
Zarak (FR) trained by Alain De Royer-Dupre and ridden by Christophe Soumillon wins the Dubai Millenn
Brex Drago (ITY) trained by Marco Botti and Antonio Fresu, 3rd
Christophe Soumillon
Heavy Metal (GB) trained by Salem Bin Ghadayer, Best Turned Out, wins the Inside Out Handicap under
Zarak (FR) trained by Alain De Royer-Dupre and ridden by Christophe Soumillon wins the Dubai Millenn
Zarak (FR) trained by Alain De Royer-Dupre and ridden by Christophe Soumillon wins the Dubai Millenn
Manson (GB) trained by Dominic Ffrench Davis
Zarak (FR) trained by Alain De Royer-Dupre and ridden by Christophe Soumillon wins the Dubai Millenn
Heavy Metal (GB) trained by Salem Bin Ghadayer, Best Turned Out, wins the Inside Out Handicap under