DWCC 19/01/2017

Bannock (IRE) trained by Ahmed Bin Harmash
Untitled
Emirates Airline (GB) trained by Satish Seemar
Untitled
Jim Crowley first onboard Nathr (USA) trained by Doug Watson in the District One Trophy Handicap
Jim Crowley first onboard Nathr (USA) trained by Doug Watson in the District One Trophy Handicap
Untitled
Jim Crowley first onboard Nathr (USA) trained by Doug Watson in the District One Trophy Handicap
Untitled
Jim Crowley first onboard Nathr (USA) trained by Doug Watson in the District One Trophy Handicap
Jim Crowley first onboard Nathr (USA) trained by Doug Watson in the District One Trophy Handicap
Jim Crowley first onboard Nathr (USA) trained by Doug Watson in the District One Trophy Handicap
Untitled
Untitled
Midnight Chica (USA) trained by Dhruba Selvaratnam
French Pass (GB) trained by Elise Jeanne
Spanish Moon (RUS) trained by Doug Watson
Really Special (GB) trained by Saeed Bin Suroor and Christophe Soumillon come first in the UAE 1000
Really Special (GB) trained by Saeed Bin Suroor and Christophe Soumillon come first in the UAE 1000
Untitled
Really Special (GB) trained by Saeed Bin Suroor and Christophe Soumillon come first in the UAE 1000
Really Special (GB) trained by Saeed Bin Suroor and Christophe Soumillon come first in the UAE 1000
Really Special (GB) trained by Saeed Bin Suroor and Christophe Soumillon come first in the UAE 1000
Untitled
Medicean Man (GB) trained by Jeremy Gask
Tom Stanley
Sir Maximilian (IRE) trained by Ian Williams
Medicean Man (GB) trained by Jeremy Gask win the Meydan Shoba Trophy Handicap under David Parkes
Medicean Man (GB) trained by Jeremy Gask win the Meydan Shoba Trophy Handicap under David Parkes
High On Life (GB) trained by Salem Bin Ghadayer
Medicean Man (GB) trained by Jeremy Gask win the Meydan Shoba Trophy Handicap under David Parkes
Untitled
Medicean Man (GB) trained by Jeremy Gask win the Meydan Shoba Trophy Handicap under David Parkes
Medicean Man (GB) trained by Jeremy Gask win the Meydan Shoba Trophy Handicap under David Parkes
Medicean Man (GB) trained by Jeremy Gask win the Meydan Shoba Trophy Handicap under David Parkes
Medicean Man (GB) trained by Jeremy Gask win the Meydan Shoba Trophy Handicap under David Parkes
Medicean Man (GB) trained by Jeremy Gask win the Meydan Shoba Trophy Handicap under David Parkes
Grand Argentier (FR) trained by Doug Watson
Hard Divorce (USA) trained by Marwan bin Hamood Al Balushi
Hunting Ground (USA) trained by Salem B.jpgin Ghadayer
Untitled
Hunting Ground (USA) trained by Salem Bin Ghadayer wins the Meydan Shoba Handicap half a length in f
Hunting Ground (USA) trained by Salem Bin Ghadayer wins the Meydan Shoba Handicap half a length in f
Hunting Ground (USA) trained by Salem Bin Ghadayer wins the Meydan Shoba Handicap half a length in f
Anaerobio (ARG) trained by Mike De Kock
Hunting Ground (USA) trained by Salem Bin Ghadayer wins the Meydan Shoba Handicap half a length in f
Untitled
Team Turkey
Dragon Mall (USA) trained by David Simcock
Graystorm (TUR) trained by Mehmet Cucel
Graystorm (TUR) trained by Mehmet Cucel
Dark Emerald (IRE) trained by Brendan Powell
Colm O'Donoghue and Championship (IRE) trained by Ahmed Bin Harmash win the Al Fahidi Fort Group 2
Colm O'Donoghue and Championship (IRE) trained by Ahmed Bin Harmash win the Al Fahidi Fort Group 2
Colm O'Donoghue and Championship (IRE) trained by Ahmed Bin Harmash win the Al Fahidi Fort Group 2
Colm O'Donoghue and Championship (IRE) trained by Ahmed Bin Harmash win the Al Fahidi Fort Group 2
Colm O'Donoghue and Championship (IRE) trained by Ahmed Bin Harmash win the Al Fahidi Fort Group 2
Colm O'Donoghue and Championship (IRE) trained by Ahmed Bin Harmash win the Al Fahidi Fort Group 2
Colm O'Donoghue and Championship (IRE) trained by Ahmed Bin Harmash win the Al Fahidi Fort Group 2
Colm O'Donoghue and Championship (IRE) trained by Ahmed Bin Harmash win the Al Fahidi Fort Group 2
Colm O'Donoghue and Championship (IRE) trained by Ahmed Bin Harmash win the Al Fahidi Fort Group 2
Untitled
Untitled
Calder Prince (IRE) trained by Tom Dascombe
Main Stay (KOR) trained by Young-Kwan Kim win the District One Handicap under Pat Cosgrave
Untitled
Sprint Quartz (IRE) trained by Nicolas Caullery
Untitled
Main Stay (KOR) trained by Young-Kwan Kim win the District One Handicap under Pat Cosgrave
Main Stay (KOR) trained by Young-Kwan Kim win the District One Handicap under Pat Cosgrave
Main Stay (KOR) trained by Young-Kwan Kim win the District One Handicap under Pat Cosgrave
Main Stay (KOR) trained by Young-Kwan Kim win the District One Handicap under Pat Cosgrave
Untitled
Main Stay (KOR) trained by Young-Kwan Kim win the District One Handicap under Pat Cosgrave
Brex Drago (ITY) trained by Marco Botti
Hasanour (USA) trained by Michael Halford
Artigiano (USA) and William Buick win the District One Mansions Handicap trained by Charlie Appleby
Moonlight Dash (GB) trained by Satish Seemar
Artigiano (USA) and William Buick win the District One Mansions Handicap trained by Charlie Appleby
Artigiano (USA) and William Buick win the District One Mansions Handicap trained by Charlie Appleby
Artigiano (USA) and William Buick win the District One Mansions Handicap trained by Charlie Appleby
Artigiano (USA) and William Buick win the District One Mansions Handicap trained by Charlie Appleby
Artigiano (USA) and William Buick win the District One Mansions Handicap trained by Charlie Appleby