DWCC 23/02/2017

Antonio Fresu and Nomorerichblondes (USA) trained by Ahmad Bin Harmash win the UAE Oaks Group 3
RB Dixie Burning (US) trained by Eric Lemartinel
Handassa (FR) trained by Francois Rohaut
Handassa (FR) trained by Francois Rohaut wins the Arabian Al Maktoum Challenge Round 3 Group 1 under
AF Al Hazer (AE) trained by Ernst Oertel
Handassa (FR) trained by Francois Rohaut wins the Arabian Al Maktoum Challenge Round 3 Group 1 under
Versac PY (FR) tranied by Erwan Charpy
Handassa (FR) trained by Francois Rohaut wins the Arabian Al Maktoum Challenge Round 3 Group 1 under
Godolphin 1-2-3 as Adrie De Vries and Top Score (GB) trained by Saeed Bin Suroor win the Meydan Clas
Handassa (FR) trained by Francois Rohaut wins the Arabian Al Maktoum Challenge Round 3 Group 1 under
Grey Britain (GB) trained by John Ryan
Handassa (FR) trained by Francois Rohaut wins the Arabian Al Maktoum Challenge Round 3 Group 1 under
Handassa (FR) trained by Francois Rohaut wins the Arabian Al Maktoum Challenge Round 3 Group 1 under
Handassa (FR) trained by Francois Rohaut wins the Arabian Al Maktoum Challenge Round 3 Group 1 under
Godolphin 1-2-3 as Adrie De Vries and Top Score (GB) trained by Saeed Bin Suroor win the Meydan Clas
Christophe Soumillon in the Rashed Bouresly colours
Kyllachy Gala (GB) trained by Marco Botti
Dragon Mall (USA) trained by David Simcock
Couldn't help but post this
Queen's Parade (USA) trained by Dhruba Selvaratnam
Team Godolphin have a consecutive 1-2-3 with Colm O'Donoghue and Viren's Army (IRE) trained by Charl
Nomorerichblondes (USA) trained by Ahmad Bin Harmash
Elleval (IRE) trained by Dave Marnane
Mastermind (SAF) trained by Mike De Kock
Untitled
Team Godolphin have a consecutive 1-2-3 with Colm O'Donoghue and Viren's Army (IRE) trained by Charl
Doug Watson trained Etijaah (USA) wins the Curlin Listed Handicap under Sam Hitchcott
Magical Forest (IRE) trained by Marco Botti
Complimenti (USA) trained by Doug Watson
Team Godolphin have a consecutive 1-2-3 with Colm O'Donoghue and Viren's Army (IRE) trained by Charl
Melesina (IRE) trained by Richard Fahey
Hasanour (USA) trained by Michael Halford
Team Godolphin have a consecutive 1-2-3 with Colm O'Donoghue and Viren's Army (IRE) trained by Charl
Antonio Fresu and Nomorerichblondes (USA) trained by Ahmad Bin Harmash win the UAE Oaks Group 3
Antonio Fresu and Nomorerichblondes (USA) trained by Ahmad Bin Harmash win the UAE Oaks Group 3
Vazirabad (FR) trained by Alain De Royer-Dupre
Antonio Fresu and Nomorerichblondes (USA) trained by Ahmad Bin Harmash win the UAE Oaks Group 3
Vazirabad (FR) trained by Alain De Royer-Dupre
Beautiful Romance (GB) trained by Saeed Bin Suroor win the Nad Al Sheeba Trophy Group 3 under Oisin
Sheikhzayedroad (GB) trained by David Simcock
Godolphin 1-2-3 as Adrie De Vries and Top Score (GB) trained by Saeed Bin Suroor win the Meydan Clas
Doug Watson trained Etijaah (USA) wins the Curlin Listed Handicap under Sam Hitchcott
Beautiful Romance (GB) trained by Saeed Bin Suroor win the Nad Al Sheeba Trophy Group 3 under Oisin
Doug Watson trained Etijaah (USA) wins the Curlin Listed Handicap under Sam Hitchcott
Beautiful Romance (GB) trained by Saeed Bin Suroor win the Nad Al Sheeba Trophy Group 3 under Oisin
Sheikhzayedroad (GB) trained by David Simcock
Jim Crowley scores a double for HH Sheikh Hamdan winning the Al Naboodah Trophy Handicap with Suyoof
Jim Crowley scores a double for HH Sheikh Hamdan winning the Al Naboodah Trophy Handicap with Suyoof
Mr Owen (USA) trained by Francois Rohaut
Akeed Champion (GB) trained by Satish Seemar
Dark Emerald (IRE) trained by Brendan Powell
Doug Watson trained Etijaah (USA) wins the Curlin Listed Handicap under Sam Hitchcott
Doug Watson trained Etijaah (USA) wins the Curlin Listed Handicap under Sam Hitchcott
Jim Crowley scores a double for HH Sheikh Hamdan winning the Al Naboodah Trophy Handicap with Suyoof
Beautiful Romance (GB) trained by Saeed Bin Suroor win the Nad Al Sheeba Trophy Group 3 under Oisin
Doug Watson trained Etijaah (USA) wins the Curlin Listed Handicap under Sam Hitchcott
Dark Emerald (IRE) trained by Brendan Powell