26/01/2017

Versac PY (FR) trained by Erwan Charpy
Sniper De Monlau (FR) trained by Helal Al Alawi
Faucon Du Loup (FR) trained by Elise Jeanne
Versac PY (FR) trained by Erwan Charpy
Untitled
RB Dixie Burning (US) trained by Eric Lemartinel
Untitled
Faucon Du Loup (FR) trained by Elise Jeanne 11 lengths clear wins the Al Maktoum Challenge Round 2 G
Faucon Du Loup (FR) trained by Elise Jeanne 11 lengths clear wins the Al Maktoum Challenge Round 2 G
Handassa (FR) trained by Francois Rohaut
Faucon Du Loup (FR) trained by Elise Jeanne 11 lengths clear wins the Al Maktoum Challenge Round 2 G
Faucon Du Loup (FR) trained by Elise Jeanne 11 lengths clear wins the Al Maktoum Challenge Round 2 G
Faucon Du Loup (FR) trained by Elise Jeanne 11 lengths clear wins the Al Maktoum Challenge Round 2 G
Elleval (IRE) trained by David Marnane
Up to no good
Faucon Du Loup (FR) trained by Elise Jeanne 11 lengths clear wins the Al Maktoum Challenge Round 2 G
Khusoosy (USA) trained by Ali Rashid Al Raihe
Faucon Du Loup (FR) trained by Elise Jeanne 11 lengths clear wins the Al Maktoum Challenge Round 2 G
Faucon Du Loup (FR) trained by Elise Jeanne
Faucon Du Loup (FR) trained by Elise Jeanne 11 lengths clear wins the Al Maktoum Challenge Round 2 G
Untitled
Desert God (IND) trained by Sadakshara Padmanabhan
Busker (USA) trained by Ahmed Bin Harmash
Gold Trial (IRE) trained by Charlie Appleby wins the IPIC Handicap with Adam Kirby onbaord
Gold Trial (IRE) trained by Charlie Appleby wins the IPIC Handicap with Adam Kirby onbaord
Gold Trial (IRE) trained by Charlie Appleby wins the IPIC Handicap with Adam Kirby onbaord
Prize Money (GB) trained by Saeed Bin Suroor
Faucon Du Loup (FR) trained by Elise Jeanne 11 lengths clear wins the Al Maktoum Challenge Round 2 G
Gabrial (IRE) trained by Richard Fahey
Untitled
Jim Crowley first onbaord Promising Run (USA) trained by Saeed Bin Suroor in the Al Rashidiya Group
Untitled
Jim Crowley first onbaord Promising Run (USA) trained by Saeed Bin Suroor in the Al Rashidiya Group
Earnshaw (USA) trained by Salem Bin Ghadayer
Jim Crowley first onbaord Promising Run (USA) trained by Saeed Bin Suroor in the Al Rashidiya Group
Victor Kalejs (USA) trained by Roy Kvisla
Jim Crowley first onbaord Promising Run (USA) trained by Saeed Bin Suroor in the Al Rashidiya Group
Untitled
Untitled
Royston Ffrench back in action
Untitled
Gabrial (IRE) trained by Richard Fahey
Untitled
Jim Crowley first onbaord Promising Run (USA) trained by Saeed Bin Suroor in the Al Rashidiya Group
Faucon Du Loup (FR) trained by Elise Jeanne 11 lengths clear wins the Al Maktoum Challenge Round 2 G
Victor Kalejs (USA) trained by Roy Kvisla
Jim Crowley first onbaord Promising Run (USA) trained by Saeed Bin Suroor in the Al Rashidiya Group
Jim Crowley first onbaord Promising Run (USA) trained by Saeed Bin Suroor in the Al Rashidiya Group
Mazeed (USA) trained by Mike De Kock
Untitled
Megnaas (ARG) trained by Mike De Kock
Jim Crowley first onbaord Promising Run (USA) trained by Saeed Bin Suroor in the Al Rashidiya Group
Queen's Parade (USA) trained by Dhruba Selvaratnam
Very Special (IRE) trained by Saeed Bin Suroor wins the Cape Verdi Group 2 giving Jim Crowley a doub
Fly At Dawn (USA) trained by Charlie Appleby
Eastern Impact (IRE) trained by Richard Fahey
Heavy Metal (GB) trained by Salem Bin Ghadayer wins the IPIC Handicap with Mickael Barzalona
Cosmo Charlie (USA) trained by Doug Watson
Majeed (GB) trained by David Simcock
Good Omen (GB) trained by David Simcock
Very Special (IRE) trained by Saeed Bin Suroor
Faucon Du Loup (FR) trained by Elise Jeanne 11 lengths clear wins the Al Maktoum Challenge Round 2 G
Ross (IRE) trained by Ross Schiergen
Victor Kalejs (USA) trained by Roy Kvisla
Fly At Dawn (USA) trained by Charlie Appleby and Mickael Barzalona win the UAE 2000 Guineas Trial Co
Promising Run (USA) trained by Saeed Bin Suroor
Realtra (IRE) trained by Roger Varian
Via Firenze (IRE) trained by Pai Brandt
Untitled
Very Special (IRE) trained by Saeed Bin Suroor wins the Cape Verdi Group 2 giving Jim Crowley a doub
Fly At Dawn (USA) trained by Charlie Appleby and Mickael Barzalona win the UAE 2000 Guineas Trial Co
Victor Kalejs (USA) trained by Roy Kvisla
Untitled
Untitled
Muffri'ha (IRE) trained by William Haggas
Arbada (GB) trained by Patrick Wahi
Godolphin end the night with Baccarat (IRE) trained by Charlie Appleby winning the IPIC Handicap und
Untitled
Very Special (IRE) trained by Saeed Bin Suroor wins the Cape Verdi Group 2 giving Jim Crowley a doub
Jim Crowley first onbaord Promising Run (USA) trained by Saeed Bin Suroor in the Al Rashidiya Group
Heavy Metal (GB) trained by Salem Bin Ghadayer wins the IPIC Handicap with Mickael Barzalona
Very Special (IRE) trained by Saeed Bin Suroor wins the Cape Verdi Group 2 giving Jim Crowley a doub
Untitled
Heavy Metal (GB) trained by Salem Bin Ghadayer wins the IPIC Handicap with Mickael Barzalona
Very Special (IRE) trained by Saeed Bin Suroor wins the Cape Verdi Group 2 giving Jim Crowley a doub
Gold Trial (IRE) trained by Charlie Appleby
Untitled
Top Score (GB) trained by Saeed Bin Suroor
Untitled
Untitled
Jamsie (IRE) trained by David Marnane
Eastern Impact (IRE) trained by Richard Fahey
Godolphin end the night with Baccarat (IRE) trained by Charlie Appleby winning the IPIC Handicap und
Heavy Metal (GB) trained by Salem Bin Ghadayer
Godolphin end the night with Baccarat (IRE) trained by Charlie Appleby winning the IPIC Handicap und