25/02/2017

Drop Them All (USA) trained by Doug Watson
Colm O'Donoghue first in the Meydan Shoba Maiden onboard Securities (IRE) trained by Satish Seemar
Gratuities (USA) trained by Beverlry Deutrom
Forgivethenforget (GB) trained by Ahmad Bin Harmash
Untitled
Al Madam (USA) trained by Ahmad Bin Harmash
Untitled
Colm O'Donoghue first in the Meydan Shoba Maiden onboard Securities (IRE) trained by Satish Seemar
Colm O'Donoghue first in the Meydan Shoba Maiden onboard Securities (IRE) trained by Satish Seemar
Untitled
Active Spirit (IRE) trained by Doug Watson wins the Meydan Shoba Trophy Handicap under Sam Hitchcott
Active Spirit (IRE) trained by Doug Watson wins the Meydan Shoba Trophy Handicap under Sam Hitchcott
Active Spirit (IRE) trained by Doug Watson wins the Meydan Shoba Trophy Handicap under Sam Hitchcott
Galvanize (USA) trained by Doug Watson
Colm O'Donoghue first in the Meydan Shoba Maiden onboard Securities (IRE) trained by Satish Seemar
Bochart (GB) trained by Satish Seemar
Davy Condon
Speedy Move (IRE) trained by Satish Seemar
Active Spirit (IRE) trained by Doug Watson wins the Meydan Shoba Trophy Handicap under Sam Hitchcott
Colm O'Donoghue scores a double onboard Heraldic (USA) trained by Satish Seemar in the District One
Untitled
Tadhg O'Shea and Mutahaddith (GB) come first in the District One Villas Handicap for Ali Rahed Al Ra
Colm O'Donoghue scores a double onboard Heraldic (USA) trained by Satish Seemar in the District One
Mutasayyid (GB) and Pat Dobbs win the fifth race of the evening trained by Doug Watson
Prepared (GB) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe
Mutasayyid (GB) and Pat Dobbs win the fifth race of the evening trained by Doug Watson
George Buckell first onboard Master Of War (GB) trained by Dhruba Selvaratnam in the District One Sp
Untitled
Tadhg O'Shea and Mutahaddith (GB) come first in the District One Villas Handicap for Ali Rahed Al Ra
Tadhg O'Shea and Mutahaddith (GB) come first in the District One Villas Handicap for Ali Rahed Al Ra
Mutasayyid (GB) and Pat Dobbs win the fifth race of the evening trained by Doug Watson
Untitled
Prepared (GB) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe and Tadhg O'Shea win the District One Trophy Handicap
Bueller (USA) trained by Doug Watson
Mutasayyid (GB) and Pat Dobbs win the fifth race of the evening trained by Doug Watson
George Buckell first onboard Master Of War (GB) trained by Dhruba Selvaratnam in the District One Sp
Prepared (GB) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe and Tadhg O'Shea win the District One Trophy Handicap
George Buckell first onboard Master Of War (GB) trained by Dhruba Selvaratnam in the District One Sp
George Buckell first onboard Master Of War (GB) trained by Dhruba Selvaratnam in the District One Sp
Ocean Telegraph (USA) trained by Dhruba Selvaratnam
Riflescope (IRE) trained by Satish Seemar