26/11/2016

Run Abdalla, run
Felwa (AE) trained by Eric Lemartinel
AF Al Mawhebah (AE) trained by Mohammed Ramadan wins the UAE bred Fillies and Mares Unrated Maiden u
Bahdah Al Reef (AE) trained by Abdulla Al Hammadi
AF Al Mawhebah (AE) trained by Mohammed Ramadan wins the UAE bred Fillies and Mares Unrated Maiden u
AF Al Mawhebah (AE) trained by Mohammed Ramadan wins the UAE bred Fillies and Mares Unrated Maiden u
AF Al Mawhebah (AE) trained by Mohammed Ramadan wins the UAE bred Fillies and Mares Unrated Maiden u
Untitled
Untitled
Untitled
Zeyada (AE) trained by Eric Lemartinel
Al Mustashar (AE) trained by Elise Jeanne and Adam McLean heading down to the start
Untitled
Richie Mullen first onboard AF Maher (AE) trained by Ernst Oertel in the UAE bred Colts and Geldings
Richie Mullen first onboard AF Maher (AE) trained by Ernst Oertel in the UAE bred Colts and Geldings
Richie Mullen first onboard AF Maher (AE) trained by Ernst Oertel in the UAE bred Colts and Geldings
Richie Mullen first onboard AF Maher (AE) trained by Ernst Oertel in the UAE bred Colts and Geldings
Richie Mullen first onboard AF Maher (AE) trained by Ernst Oertel in the UAE bred Colts and Geldings
Pat Dobbs first onboard Yaa Salam (US) trained by Yousif Bin Ghilan
Untitled
Pat Dobbs first onboard Yaa Salam (US) trained by Yousif Bin Ghilan
Accidental picture but I quite like it
Taweelah Al Reef (AE) trained by Abdulla Al Hammadi
Prince Jai (GB) trained by Satish Seemar
Untitled
Untitled
Pat Dobbs first onboard Yaa Salam (US) trained by Yousif Bin Ghilan
Pat Dobbs first onboard Yaa Salam (US) trained by Yousif Bin Ghilan
Pat Dobbs first onboard Yaa Salam (US) trained by Yousif Bin Ghilan
Untitled
John Hyde
Lord Provost (IRE) trained by Ahmad Bin Harmash
Swwing (FR) trained by Tony Manuel wins the fourth race of the afternoon under Sam Hitchcott
Swwing (FR) trained by Tony Manuel wins the fourth race of the afternoon under Sam Hitchcott
Baratti (USA) and Marc Monaghan headind down to the start
Skygazer (IRE) trained by Ali Rashid Al Raihe and Tadhg O'Shea win the Dubai Longines Master Collect
Skygazer (IRE) trained by Ali Rashid Al Raihe and Tadhg O'Shea win the Dubai Longines Master Collect
Skygazer (IRE) trained by Ali Rashid Al Raihe and Tadhg O'Shea win the Dubai Longines Master Collect
Untitled
Zameel W'Rsan (AE) trained by Jaci Wickham
Fattal (AE) trained by Helal Al Alawi
Baroud De Rodaim (AE) trained by Saeed Hader Al Mazrouei feeling a bit fresh under Xavier Ziani head
Skygazer (IRE) trained by Ali Rashid Al Raihe and Tadhg O'Shea win the Dubai Longines Master Collect
Szczepan Mazur first onboard Mor'eb (AE) trained by Khalifa Al Neyadi in the Umm Al Quwain Longines
Szczepan Mazur first onboard Mor'eb (AE) trained by Khalifa Al Neyadi in the Umm Al Quwain Longines
Sadiq (GB) trained by Ismail Mohammed
Szczepan Mazur first onboard Mor'eb (AE) trained by Khalifa Al Neyadi in the Umm Al Quwain Longines
Mahruss W'rsan (AE) trained by Bakhit Al Ketbi also getting a bit fresh under Jacob Butterfield
Skygazer (IRE) trained by Ali Rashid Al Raihe and Tadhg O'Shea win the Dubai Longines Master Collect
Szczepan Mazur first onboard Mor'eb (AE) trained by Khalifa Al Neyadi in the Umm Al Quwain Longines