Track Work 2016/17

Saving Kenny (IRE) trained by Roy Kvisla
Saving Kenny (IRE) trained by Roy Kvisla
Arabda (GB) trained by Patrick Wahl
Saving Kenny (IRE) trained by Roy Kvisla
Saving Kenny (IRE) trained by Roy Kvisla
Han Sense (USA) trained by Maria Ritchie
Saving Kenny (IRE) trained by Roy Kvisla
Silver Step (FR) trained by Pai Brandt
Epsom Icon (GB) trained by Mick Channon
Arabda (GB) trained by Patrick Wahl
Epsom Icon (GB) trained by Mick Channon
Silver Step (FR) trained by Pai Brandt
Silver Step (FR) trained by Pai Brandt
Power Blade (KOR) trained by Kim Youngkwan
Untitled
Solar Flair (GB) trained by William Knight
Han Sense (USA) trained by Maria Ritchie
Untitled
Solar Flair (GB) trained by William Knight
Victor Kalejs (USA) trained by Roy Kvisla
Solar Flair (GB) trained by William Knight
Solar Flair (GB) trained by William Knight
Victor Kalejs (USA) trained by Roy Kvisla
Victor Kalejs (USA) trained by Roy Kvisla
Victor Kalejs (USA) trained by Roy Kvisla
Power Blade (KOR) trained by Kim Youngkwan
Solar Flair (GB) trained by William Knight
Victor Kalejs (USA) trained by Roy Kvisla
Untitled
Breakdancer (FR) trained by Fredirk Reuterskoild
Solar Flair (GB) trained by William Knight
Untitled
Breakdancer (FR) trained by Fredirk Reuterskoild
Untitled
Solar Flair (GB) trained by William Knight
Victor Kalejs (USA) trained by Roy Kvisla
The Right Man (GB) trained by Didier Guillemin
Elliptique (IRE) trained by Satish Seemar
Triple Nine (KOR) trained by Kim Youngkwan
Victor Kalejs (USA) trained by Roy Kvisla
Fabulous One (NZ) trained by Chris So
Ross (IRE) trained by Peter Schiergen
Muffri'ha (IRE) trained by William Haggas
Muffri'ha (IRE) trained by William Haggas
Ross (IRE) trained by Peter Schiergen
Victor Kalejs (USA) trained by Roy Kvisla
Muffri'ha (IRE) trained by William Haggas
(Left) Shehiyr (FR) trained by Alain De Royer Dupre and (Right) The Right Man (GB) trained by Didier
Dundonnell (USA) trained by Caspar Fownes
Via Firenze (IRE) trained by Pia Brandt
Triple Nine (KOR) trained by Kim Youngkwan
Elliptique (IRE) trained by Satish Seemar
Muffri'ha (IRE) trained by William Haggas
Fabulous One (NZ) trained by Chris So
Elliptique (IRE) trained by Satish Seemar
The Right Man (GB) trained by Didier Guillemin
Via Firenze (IRE) trained by Pia Brandt
Dylan Mouth (IRE) trained by Marco Botti
Responsibleforlove (IRE) and Dylan Mouth (IRE) trained by Marco Botti
Brex Drago (ITY) trained by Marco Botti
Shehiyr (FR) trained by Alain De Royer Dupre
Opal Tiara (IRE) trained by Mick Channon
Muffri'ha (IRE) trained by William Haggas
The Right Man (GB) trained by Didier Guillemin
Muffri'ha (IRE) trained by William Haggas
Brex Drago (ITY) trained by Marco Botti
Gifted Master (IRE) trained by Hugo Palmer
The training track
Gifted Master (IRE) trained by Hugo Palmer
Sasha Waltz (IRE) trained by Fredrik Reuterskiold
Another Touch (GB) trained by Richard Fahey
Nargis (BRZ) trained by Richardo Colombo
Brex Drago (ITY) trained by Marco Botti
Lani (USA) trained by Mikio Matsunaga
Dios Corrida (JPN) trained by Yoshitada Takahashi
Untitled
Lani (USA) trained by Mikio Matsunaga
Han Sense (USA) trained by Maria Ritchie
Dios Corrida (JPN) trained by Yoshitada Takahashi
Another Touch (GB) trained by Richard Fahey
Lani (USA) trained by Mikio Matsunaga
Another Touch (GB) trained by Richard Fahey
Lani (USA) trained by Mikio Matsunaga
Lani (USA) trained by Mikio Matsunaga
Untitled
Dios Corrida (JPN) trained by Yoshitada Takahashi
Another Touch (GB) trained by Richard Fahey
Zumurudee (USA) trained by Marco Botti
Lani (USA) trained by Mikio Matsunaga
Untitled
Lani (USA) trained by Mikio Matsunaga
Magical Forest (IRE) trained by Marco Botti
Victor Kalejs (USA) tranied by Roy Kvisla
Untitled
Untitled
Postponed (IRE) trained by Roger Varian
Postponed (IRE) trained by Roger Varian
Solar Flair (GB) trained by William Knight
Victor Kalejs (USA) tranied by Roy Kvisla
Postponed (IRE) trained by Roger Varian
King Bolete (IRE) trained by Roger Varian
Manson (GB) trained by Dominic Ffrench Davis
Untitled
Handassa (FR) trained by Francois Rohaut
Handassa (FR) trained by Francois Rohaut
Handassa (FR) trained by Francois Rohaut
Untitled
The Right Man (GB) trained by Didier Guillemin
Handassa (FR) trained by Francois Rohaut
Decorated Knight (GB) trained by Roger Charlton
Vazirabad (FR) trained by Alain De Royer Dupre
Zarak (FR) and Vazirabad (FR)
Decorated Knight (GB) trained by Roger Charlton
Sheikhzayedroad (GB) trained by David Simcock.jpg
Sheikhzayedroad (GB) trained by David Simcock.jpg
Zarak (FR) trained by Alain De Royer Dupre
Muffri'ha (IRE) trained by William Haggas
Kyllachy Gala (GB) trained by Marco Botti
Vazirabad (FR) trained by Alain De Royer Dupre
Jump High (UY) trained by Ricardo Colombo
Triple Nine (KOR)- near side, and Power Blade (KOR) trained by Kim Youngkwan
Triple Nine (KOR)- near side, and Power Blade (KOR) trained by Kim Youngkwan
Grey Britain (GB) trained by John Ryan
Watchable (GB) trained by David O'Meara
Jump High (UY) trained by Ricardo Colombo
Gifted Master (IRE) trained by Hugo Palmer
Heartbreak City (FR) trained by Anthony Martin
Gifted Master (IRE) trained by Hugo Palmer
Gifted Master (IRE) trained by Hugo Palmer
Elleval (IRE) trained by Dave Marnane
Opal Tiara (IRE) trained by Mick Channon
Cooptado (ARG) trained by Peter Schiergen
Muffri'ha (IRE) trained by William Haggas
Zarak (FR) trained by Alain De Royer Dupre- Dubai Turf
Vazirabad (FR) trained by Alain De Royer Dupre- Dubai Gold Cup
Vazirabad (FR) trained by Alain De Royer Dupre- Dubai Gold Cup
Handassa (FR) trained by Francois Rohaut- Kahayla Classic
Shehiyr (FR) trained by Alain De Royer Dupre
Han Sense (USA) trained by Maria Ritchie
Magical Forest (IRE) and Zumurudee (USA) trained by Marco Botti
Manson (GB) trained by Dominic Ffrench Davis
The Right Man (GB) trained by Didier Guillemin
Fabulous One (NZ) trained by Chris So
Shehiyr (FR) trained by Alain De Royer Dupre
Team Botti
Muffri'ha (IRE) trained by William Haggas
Faucon Du Loup (FR) trained by Elise Jeanne- Kahayla Classic
Mr Owen (USA) trained by Francois Rohaut
AF Al Hazer (AE)-left and RB Madymoiselle (USA)-right trained by Ernst Oertel- Kahayla Classic
AF Al Hazer (AE)-left and RB Madymoiselle (USA)-right trained by Ernst Oertel- Kahayla Classic
Untitled
Faucon Du Loup (FR) trained by Elise Jeanne- Kahayla Classic
Mr Owen (USA) trained by Francois Rohaut
Mr Owen (USA) trained by Francois Rohaut
Decorated Knight (GB) trained by Roger Charlton
Qatar Man (IRE) trained by Marco Botti,
Medicean Man (GB) trained by Geremy Gask- Al Quoz Sprint
Heartbreak City (FR) trained by Anthony Martin- runs in the Dubai Gold Cup
Decorated Knight (GB) trained by Roger Charlton- Dubai Turf
Zarak (FR) trained by Alain De Royer Dupre- Dubai Turf
Heartbreak City (FR) trained by Anthony Martin- runs in the Dubai Gold Cup
Faucon Du Loup (FR) trained by Elise Jeanne- Kahayla Classic
Via Firenze (IRE) trained by Pia Brandt
Via Firenze (IRE) trained by Pia Brandt
Decorated Knight (GB) trained by Roger Charlton
Heartbreak City (FR) trained by Anthony Martin- runs in the Dubai Gold Cup
Decorated Knight (GB) trained by Roger Charlton
Zarak (FR) trained by Alain De Royer Dupre
Vazirabad (FR) trained by Alain De Royer Dupre
Zarak (FR) trained by Alain De Royer Dupre
Heshem (IRE) trained by Christophe Ferland
Vazirabad (FR) trained by Alain De Royer Dupre
Wall Of Fire (IRE) trained by Hugo Palmer
King Bolete (IRE) trained by Roger Varian
The Right Man (FR) trained by Didier Guillemin
Debt Collector (NZ) trained by Cliff Brown
Quest For More (IRE) trained by Roger Charlton
Postponed (IRE) trained by Roger Varian
Debt Collector (NZ) trained by Cliff Brown
Medicean Man (GB) trained by Jeremy Gask
He Runs Away (ARG) trained by Ricardo Colombo
Mondialiste (IRE) trained by David O'Meara
Postponed (IRE) trained by Roger Varian
Limato (IRE) trained by Henry Candy
Limato (IRE) trained by Henry Candy
Limato (IRE) trained by Henry Candy
Limato (IRE) trained by Henry Candy
Mondialiste (IRE) trained by David O'Meara
Trip To Paris (IRE) trained by Ed Dunlop
Team Dunlop
Trip To Paris (IRE) trained by Ed Dunlop
Limato (IRE) trained by Henry Candy
Trip To Paris (IRE) trained by Ed Dunlop
Postponed (IRE) and Team Varian
Jack Hobbs (GB) trained by John Gosden
King Bolete (IRE) trained by Roger Varian
Ertijaal (IRE) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe
Ertijaal (IRE) trained by Ali Rashid Al Raihe
Le Bernardin (IRE) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe
Le Bernardin (IRE) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe
Opal Tiara (IRE) trained by Mick Channon
AF Mathmoon (AE) trained by Ali Rashed Al Raihe
Via Firenze (IRE) trained by Pia Brandt